czech english There are 104 643 photos and 603 videos on our web pages.
calendary
Apr 18
su
mo
tu
we
th
fr
sa
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
short news

Keep informed!
Receive to your e-mail informations about our website updates (articles, photos, movies).

subscribeunsubscribe
Follow us
Sledujte Sonkal prostřednictvím RSS čtečky Sledujte Sonkal na FaceBooku Sledujte Sonkal na Instagraumu Sledujte náš kanál na Youtube

OUR ACHIEVEMENTS

History >>

Czech Open (youth, juniors & adults) (Nymburk, Czech Republic)

16.3.2018

Tereza ŠtekerováThe most successful senior female
1. place Kevin Do An KhangPattern older youth male 8.-7. kup
1. place Ondřej FaltinPattern older youth male 4.-3. kup
1. place Ondřej FaltinSparring older youth male -44 kg
1. place Jana KovářováSparring adult female -63 kg
1. place Jiří NovákPattern adult male II. dan
1. place Tereza ŠtekerováSparring adult female +75 kg
1. place Tereza ŠtekerováSpecial techniques adult female
1. place Tereza ŠtekerováPower breaking adult female
1. place Jan VeškrnaSpecial techniques younger junior male
1. place Kateřina VítečkováPattern adult female 2.-1. kup
1. place Aneta ZelinkováPattern older junior female 4.-3. kup
1. place Tereza ŽilinskáPattern adult female I. dan
2. place Herbert KindlPattern older junior male I. dan
2. place Jana KovářováPattern adult female III. dan +
2. place Marek MachPattern older youth male 8.-7. kup
2. place Nela MorkovcováPattern younger junior female 4.-3. kup
2. place Jiří NovákSpecial techniques adult male
2. place Veronika ŽilinskáPattern adult female 2.-1. kup
3. place Kristýna BalcarováPattern younger junior female 8.-5. kup
3. place Marie DostálováPattern adult female 4.-3. kup
3. place Lucie KolumpkováPattern older junior female 8.-5. kup
3. place Marie MarkováPattern younger junior female 8.-5. kup
3. place Pavlína MaškováPattern older youth female 8.-5. kup
3. place Dana PokornáPattern adult female 8.-5. kup
3. place Egor PopovPattern adult male 2.-1. kup
3. place Tereza ProkůpkováPattern older junior female 8.-5. kup
3. place Martin SchwábPattern older youth male 6.-5. kup
3. place Tereza ŠtekerováPattern adult female II. dan
3. place Kateřina VítečkováSparring adult female -63 kg
3. place Tereza ŽilinskáSparring adult female -51 kg
With financial support of Prague city & Ministry o school, youth and sport


login
Nick
Password

Remember me
Registration   Forgotten password
discussion

add comment:

poll
(86)
(43)
(47)
(41)
(32)
Taekwon-Do , bojové umění , trénink dětí a mládeže , sebeobrana , Černý Most, Petřiny , Horní Počernice , Hloubětín a Velké Přílepy
Taekwon-Do , martial art , training kids & youth , self-defense , Černý Most, Petřiny , Horní Počernice , Hlouběžín & Velké Přílepy
Copyright © 2003 – 2018, Taekwon-Do ITF Sonkal
sonkal@taekwondo.cz
img