czech english There are 104 643 photos and 603 videos on our web pages.
calendary
Apr 18
su
mo
tu
we
th
fr
sa
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
short news

Keep informed!
Receive to your e-mail informations about our website updates (articles, photos, movies).

subscribeunsubscribe
Follow us
Sledujte Sonkal prostřednictvím RSS čtečky Sledujte Sonkal na FaceBooku Sledujte Sonkal na Instagraumu Sledujte náš kanál na Youtube

GYMS

Prague - Černý Most

Tuesday & Thursday

  • 17.00 - 18.00 beginners (10. & 9. kup)
  • 18.00 - 19.15 intermediate (8. - 5. kup)
  • 19.15 - 20.45 advanced (4. kup and higher)

Saturday

  • 14.00 - 16.00 free training session fom 9. kup

Instructors:

  • Ondřej Vrábel (VI. dan)
  • Ing. Jana Kovářová (III. dan)
  • Tereza Žilinská (I. dan)

Address:

  • Secondary school Vybíralova
  • Vybíralova 8/964
  • Prague 9 - Černý Most II

Public transportation:

  • Metro B (yellow), stop Černý Most
  • Bus, stop Kpt. Stránského or Metro Černý Most

Prague - Petřiny

Monday & Wednesday

  • 17.00 - 18:00 beginners (10. & 9. kup)
  • 18.00 - 20.00 advanced (8. kup and higher)

Instructors:

  • Mgr. Martin Svitek (IV. dan)
  • Mgr. Jan Dvořáček (II. dan)
  • Jiří Huml (II. dan)

Address:

  • Secondary school Petřiny - jih
  • Šantrochova 2/1800
  • Prague 6 - Břevnov

Public transportation:

  • Metro A (green), stop Petřiny
  • Tram, stop Větrník
  • Bus, stop Větrník

Prague - Horní Počernice

Monday

  • 17.00 - 18.00 beginners - kids
  • 18.00 - 19.00 beginners - youth

Friday

  • 15.00 - 16.00 beginners - kids
  • 16.00 - 17.00 beginners - youth

Instructor:

  • Bc. Tomáš Vodička (III. dan)

Address:

  • Secondary school Chodovická
  • Chodovická 2250
  • Prague 9 - Horní Počernice

Public transportation:

  • Bus, stop Ratibořická

Prague - Hloubětín

Tuesday & Thursday

  • 17.00 - 18.00 beginners - kids & youth

Instructor:

  • Ing. Pavel Šnábl (III. dan)
  • Lukáš Veverka (II. dan)

Address:

  • Bezpečnostně právní akademie
  • Hloubětínská 78/26
  • Prague 9 - Hloubětín

Public transportation:

  • Metro B (yellow), stop Hloubětín
  • Bus a tram, stop Hloubětín

Velké Přílepy

Wednesday

  • 18.00 - 19.30 beginners - kids & youth

Thursday

  • 18.45 - 20.00 beginners - kids & youth

Instructor:

  • Ing. Vladimír Švanda (IV. dan)

Address:

  • Kindergarden Jablíčko
  • Na Parcelách 250
  • Velké Přílepy

With financial support of Prague city & Ministry o school, youth and sport


login
Nick
Password

Remember me
Registration   Forgotten password
discussion

add comment:

poll
(88)
(44)
(49)
(42)
(34)
Taekwon-Do , bojové umění , trénink dětí a mládeže , sebeobrana , Černý Most, Petřiny , Horní Počernice , Hloubětín a Velké Přílepy
Taekwon-Do , martial art , training kids & youth , self-defense , Černý Most, Petřiny , Horní Počernice , Hlouběžín & Velké Přílepy
Copyright © 2003 – 2018, Taekwon-Do ITF Sonkal
sonkal@taekwondo.cz
img