czech english There are 105 449 photos and 606 videos on our web pages.
calendary
Jul 18
su
mo
tu
we
th
fr
sa
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
short news

Keep informed!
Receive to your e-mail informations about our website updates (articles, photos, movies).

subscribeunsubscribe
Follow us
Sledujte Sonkal prostřednictvím RSS čtečky Sledujte Sonkal na FaceBooku Sledujte Sonkal na Instagraumu Sledujte náš kanál na Youtube

Jiří Novák

pasek II. dan, natal year: 1999

Video na Youtube: YouTube

Vide ke stažení: stáhnout

Medals:

Year 2018

Sonkal Open (Prague, Czech Republic) - 26.5.2018

1. placeSparring adult male +78 kg
2. placePattern adult male II. dan +

Ljublana Open (Ljublana, Slovenia) - 19.5.2018

The most successful senior male
1. placePattern adult male II. dan
1. placePattern adult male III. dan
1. placeSparring adult male -85 kg
1. placeSparring adult male -92 kg

24th Junior, 33rd Adult, 10th Veteran & 8th Youth European Championships (Tallinn, Estonia) - 23.4.2018

1. placeTeam pattern adult male
2. placeTeam special technique adult male

Czech Open (youth, juniors & adults) (Nymburk, Czech Republic) - 16.3.2018

1. placePattern adult male II. dan
2. placeSpecial techniques adult male

Year 2017

Cup of Czech Taekwon-Do ITF Fedaration (Nymburk, Czech Republic) - 24.11.2017

The most successful junior male A
1. placePattern junior male I. and II .dan
1. placeSparring junior male A +75 kg

Czech national championship (Nymburk, Czech Republic) - 3.11.2017

The most successful junior male A
1. placePattern junior male II. dan +
1. placeSelf-defense mix
1. placeSparring junior male A +75 kg
2. placeSpecial techniques junior male A
2. placeTeam Special techniques junior male

20th Adult World Championship (Pyongyang, DPR Korea) - 14.9.2017

3. placeSelf-defense mix
3. placeSparring adult male -78 kg

Sonkal Open (Prague, Czech Republic) - 27.5.2017

1. placeSparring junior male +69 kg
3. placePattern junior male I. dan +

Ljublana Open (Ljublana, Slovenia) - 20.5.2017

The most successful junior male
1. placePattern adult male II. dan
1. placePattern junior male II. dan
1. placeSparring junior male -75 kg
1. placeTeam sparring junior male
3. placeSparring adult male -78 kg

23rd Junior, 32nd Adult, 9th Veteran & 7th Youth European Championships (Liverpool, England) - 24.4.2017

1. placeTeam pattern junior male
1. placeTeam Special techniques junior male
2. placeSpecial techniques junior male
3. placePattern junior male II. dan
3. placeSelf-defence junior - male
3. placeSparring junior male -75 kg

Czech Open (youth, juniors & adults) - info pack (Nymburk, Czech Republic) - 17.3.2017

The most successful junior male A
1. placePattern junior male II. dan +
1. placeSpecial techniques junior male A
2. placeSparring junior male A +69 kg

Nitra Cup ( info pack ) (Nitra, Slovakia) - 4.3.2017

The most successful junior male
1. placePattern junior male II. dan +
1. placeSparring junior male +75 kg
1. placeSparring junior male -75 kg

Year 2016

Devil's cup (Prague, Czech Republic) - 3.12.2016

The most successful junior male
1. placePattern adult male II. dan +
1. placePattern junior male I. dan +
1. placeSparring junior male -75 kg

Czech national championship (Brno, Czech Republic) - 11.11.2016

The most successful junior male A
1. placePattern junior male II. dan
1. placeSebeobrana
1. placeSparring junior male A -75 kg
1. placeSpecial techniques junior male A

12th junior & 7th veteran World Championship (Andria, Italy) - 5.9.2016

1. placeSpecial techniques junior male
2. placeTeam special technique junior male
3. placeTeam pattern junior male

Sonkal Open (Prague, Czech Republic) - 28.5.2016

The most successful junior male
1. placePattern adult male I. dan
1. placePattern junior male I. dan +
1. placeSparring junior male +75 kg
1. placeSparring junior male -75 kg

Nitra Cup ( info pack a application form ) (Nitra, Slovakia) - 23.4.2016

The most successful junior male
1. placePattern junior male I. dan
1. placePattern junior male II. dan +
1. placeSparring junior male +75 kg
1. placeSparring junior male -75 kg

22nd Junior, 31st Senior, 8th Veteran & 6th Youth European Championships (Thessaloniki, Greece) - 11.4.2016

The most successful junior male
1. placePattern junior male I. dan
1. placeTeam pattern junior male
2. placeSpecial techniques junior male
2. placeTeam special technique junior male

Cup of Czech Taekwon-Do ITF Fedaration (1st round) (Nymburk, Czech Republic) - 12.2.2016

The most successful junior male A
1. placeSparring junior male A +69 kg
2. placePattern junior male I. dan +

Year 2015

Devil's cup (Prague, Czech Republic) - 5.12.2015

The most successful junior male
1. placePattern adult male I. dan
1. placePattern junior male I. dan +
1. placeSparring junior male -75 kg

Czech national championship (Nymburk, Czech Republic) - 13.11.2015

1. placeSpecial techniques junior male A
1. placeTeam pattern junior male
1. placeTeam sparring junior male
1. placeTeam Special techniques junior male
2. placePattern junior male I. dan
2. placeSparring junior male A -69 kg
2. placeTeam power breaking junior male
3. placePower breaking junior male A

Sonkal Open (results (Prague, Czech Republic) - 30.5.2015

The most successful junior male
1. placePattern adult male I. dan
1. placePattern junior male I. dan +
1. placeSparring junior male -69 kg
1. placeSparring junior male -75 kg

Nitra Cup ( information pack a application form ) (Nitra, Slovakia) - 8.5.2015

The most successful junior male
1. placePattern adult male II. dan
1. placePattern junior male I. dan
1. placeSparring junior male -69 kg
2. placePattern adult male I. dan
2. placeSparring junior male +69 kg
3. placeSparring team junior male

21st Junior, 30th Senior, 7th Veteran & 5th Youth European Championships (Andria, Italy) - 27.4.2015

1. placeSparring junior male -69 kg
1. placeTeam pattern junior male
2. placePattern junior male I. dan
2. placeTeam special technique junior male

Cup of Czech Taekwon-Do ITF Fedaration (1st round) (Nymburk, Czech Republic) - 13.2.2015

3. placeSparring junior male A +63 kg

Year 2014

Třeboň Open - youth, junior and senior (tul, matsogi, t-ki & wirok) info pack & application form (Třeboň, Czech Republic) - 6.12.2014

The most successful junior male
1. placePattern adult male I. dan
1. placePattern adult male II. dan a vyšší
1. placePattern junior male I. dan
1. placeSparring junior male -69 kg
1. placeSpecial techniques junior male
2. placePattern junior male II. dan a vyšší
2. placeSpecial techniques adult male

Czech national Championship (Brno, Czech Republic) - 14.11.2014

1. placeSpecial techniques junior male A
1. placeTeam pattern junior male
2. placeTeam Special techniques junior male
2. placeTeam wiryok junior male
3. placeTeam sparring junior male

2nd national competition of CYT (Ostrava, Czech Republic) - 11.10.2014

1. placePattern junior male I. dan
1. placeSpecial techniques junior male
1. placeTeam pattern junior male
1. placeTeam Special techniques junior male
3. placeTeam sparring junior male

Cup of Czech Taekwon-Do ITF Federation 2nd round youth, juniors & adults (Třeboň, Czech Republic) - 3.10.2014

1. placePattern junior male I. dan +

11th Junior and 6th Veteran World Championship (Dushanbe, Tajikistan) - 3.8.2014

3. placeSparring junior male -63kg

Sonkal Open (Prague, Czech Republic) - 17.5.2014

1. placePattern adult male I. dan
1. placePattern junior male I. dan +
3. placeSparring junior male -63 kg

1st meeting of CYT (Nymburk) - 3.5.2014

1. placePattern junior male I. dan
1. placeSpecial techniques junior male
1. placeTeam Special techniques junior male
2. placeTeam pattern junior male
2. placeTeam power breaking junior male
3. placeSparring junior male -63 kg
3. placeTeam sparring junior male

Nitra Cup ( info pack a application form ) (Nitra, Slovakia) - 26.4.2014

1. placePattern adult male I. dan
1. placePattern junior male I. dan
1. placePattern junior male II. dan +
2. placeSparring junior male -63 kg

20th Junior, 29th Senior, 6th Veteran & 4th Youth European Championships (Minsk, Belarus) - 6.4.2014

2. placeTeam pattern junior male
2. placeTeam special technique junior male
3. placePattern junior male I. dan

Czech Open (youth, juniors & adults) information pack & application form (Nymburk, Czech Republic) - 22.3.2014

2. placePattern junior male I. dan +
2. placeSpecial techniques junior male A

Year 2013

Třeboň Open - youth, junior and senior (tul, matsogi, t-ki & wirok) info pack & application form (Třeboň, Czech Republic) - 29.11.2013

1. placePattern adult male 2.-1. kup
1. placePattern junior male 2.-1. kup
2. placeSpecial techniques junior male
3. placeSparring junior male -63kg

Czech national Championship (Nymburk, Czech Republic) - 8.11.2013

1. placePattern junior male 2.-1. kup
1. placeTeam pattern junior male
1. placeTeam special technique junior male
3. placeTeam sparring junior male

2nd national competition of CYT (Ostrava, Czech Republic) - 19.10.2013

2. placePattern junior male 2.-1. kup
2. placeSpecial techniques male
3. placeSparring junior male -63kg
3. placeTeam pattern male

2nd round of Czech national league 2012-2013 (Pečky, Czech Republic) - 25.5.2013

1. placePattern adult male 3.-1. kup
1. placePattern junior male 3.-1. kup
1. placePattern youth male I. dan and higher
1. placeSparring junior male -63kg
1. placeSparring youth male +160cm
1. placeSpecial techniques youth male

Sonkal Open (Prague, Czech Republic) - 18.5.2013

1. placePattern adult male 2.-1. kup
1. placePattern junior male 2.-1. kup
2. placePattern junior male I. dan and higher
2. placeSparring junior male -63kg

1. meeting of CYT (Nymburk) - 4.5.2013

2. placePattern junior male 2.-1. kup
3. placeTeam pattern junior male
3. placeTeam special technique junior male

Czech Open (youth, juniors & adults) ( info pack & application form ) (Nymburk, Czech Republic) - 6.4.2013

2. placePattern junior male 2.-1. kup

Nitra Cup (info pack a přihláška) (Nitra, Slovakia) - 16.3.2013

1. placePattern junior male 2.-1. kup
2. placePattern adult male 2.-1. kup

Bohemia Championship (Nymburk, Czech republic) - 10.3.2013

3. placePattern junior male 2.-1. kup

Year 2012

Třeboň Open - youth, junior and senior (tul, matsogi, t-ki & wirok) ( propozice & application form ) (Třeboň, Czech Republic) - 30.11.2012

1. placePattern junior male 2.-1. kup
1. placePattern youth male 2.kup and higher
1. placeSpecial techniques youth male
2. placePattern adult male 2.-1. kup

Czech national Championship (Nymburk, Czech Republic) - 9.11.2012

The most successfull youth male
1. placePattern youth male 2.-1. kup
1. placeSpecial techniques youth male
1. placeTeam special technique youth male

2nd national competition of CYT (Brno, Czech Republic) - 13.10.2012

1. placeSpecial techniques youth male
2. placeSparring youth male +50 kg

1st national competition of CYT (Nymburk, Czech Republic) - 26.5.2012

3. placePattern youth male 2. kup +

Nitra Cup (info pack & application form ) (Nitra, Slovakia) - 20.4.2012

1. placePattern youth male 4.-3. kup
2. placePattern junior male 4.-3. kup
2. placeSparring youth male +50 kg

Czech Open 2012
kids, juniors & seniors (info pack & application form (Nymburk, Czech Republic) - 24.3.2012

1. placeSpecial techniques youth male
3. placeSparring youth male +50 kg

Bohemia Championship youth, juniors & adults (Nymburk, Czech Republic) - 3.3.2012

1. placeSparring youth male +50 kg
2. placePattern youth male 4.-3. kup

Year 2011

Třeboň Open - youth, junior and senior (tul, matsogi, t-ki & wirok)
( info pack & application form ) (Třeboň, Czech Republic) - 25.11.2011

Pattern adult male 4.-3. kup
1. placeSpecial techniques youth male
2. placePattern junior male 4.-3. kup
2. placePattern youth male 4.-3. kup
3. placeSparring youth male -50 kg

Czech Republic Championship of youth, juniors, seniors and veterans (Brno, Czech Republic) - 4.11.2011

2. placeSpecial techniques youth male
2. placeTeam special techniques youth male
3. placeSparring youth male -50kg

2nd national competition of CYT (Frýdek-Místek, Czech Republic) - 21.10.2011

The most successful youth male
1. placePattern youth male 4.-3. kup
3. placeSparring youth maile +50kg

Brno Team Open ( info pack and application form ) (Brno, Czech Republic) - 1.10.2011

1. placeTeam pattern youth male
2. placeTeam sparring youth male

Sonkal Open 2011 (Prague, Czech Republic) - 28.5.2011

The most successful youth male
1. placePattern youth male 4.-3. kup
1. placeSparring youth male +44kg
1. placeSpecial techniques youth male

1st national meeting of CYT (Nymburk, Czech Republic) - 7.5.2011

3. placeSparring youth male -50kg

Nitra Cup 2011
( info pack and application form ) (Nitra, Slovakia) - 30.4.2011

1. placePattern junior male 4.-3. kup
2. placePattern youth male 4.-3. kup
3. placeSparring youth male -50kg

Czech Open 2011 ( info pack & application form )
kids, juniors & seniors (Nymburk, Czech Republic) - 8.4.2011

3. placePattern youth male 4.-3. kup
3. placeSparring youth male -50 kg

Bohemia Championship kids, juniors and seniors (Nymburk, Czech Republic) - 25.3.2011

2. placeSparring youth male -50 kg
2. placeSpecial techniques youth male

Year 2010

Třeboň Open - youth, junior and senior (tul, matsogi, t-ki & wirok)
info pack a application form (Třeboň, Czech Republic) - 26.11.2010

3. placePattern junior male 4.-3.kup
3. placePattern youth male 4.-3,kup

Czech Republic Championship of youth, juniors, seniors and veterans (Nymburk, Czech Republic) - 5.11.2010

2. placeTeam special techniquest youth male
3. placeSparring youth male -50 kg

Brno Team Open ( info pack a application form ) (Brno, Czech Republic) - 17.9.2010

1. placeTeam sparring youth male
3. placeTeam pattern youth male

Taekwon-do tournament in Pečky (Pečky, Czech Republic) - 5.6.2010

1. placePattern junior male 7.-5. kup
1. placePattern youth male 7.-5. kup

Sonkal Open 2010 - I. competition of Prague's region (Prague, Czech Republic) - 15.5.2010

2. placePattern junior male 6.-5. kup
2. placePattern youth male 6.-5. kup
2. placeSparring youth male -50kg

Bohemia Championship kids, juniors and seniors (Nymburk, Czech Republic) - 9.4.2010

3. placePattern youth male 6.-5.kup

1st national meeting of CYT (Nymburk, Czech Republic) - 26.3.2010

3. placePattern youth male 6.-5.kup

Carnival tournament (Borovany, Czech Republic) - 6.3.2010

3. placePattern youth male 6.-5. kup

Year 2009

Třeboň Open - youth, junior and senior (tul, matsogi, t-ki & wirok)
( info pack, application form ) (Třeboň, Czech Republic) - 4.12.2009

3. placePattern youth male 8.-7. kup
Let's do Taekwon-Do like a Tereza Štekerová
With financial support of Prague city & Ministry o school, youth and sport


login
Nick
Password

Remember me
Registration   Forgotten password
discussion

add comment:

poll
(13)
(6)
Taekwon-Do , bojové umění , trénink dětí a mládeže , sebeobrana , Černý Most, Petřiny , Horní Počernice , Hloubětín a Velké Přílepy
Taekwon-Do , martial art , training kids & youth , self-defense , Černý Most, Petřiny , Horní Počernice , Hlouběžín & Velké Přílepy
Copyright © 2003 – 2018, Taekwon-Do ITF Sonkal
sonkal@taekwondo.cz
img