czech english There are 107 408 photos and 607 videos on our web pages.
calendary
Sep 18
su
mo
tu
we
th
fr
sa
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
short news

Keep informed!
Receive to your e-mail informations about our website updates (articles, photos, movies).

subscribeunsubscribe
Follow us
Sledujte Sonkal prostřednictvím RSS čtečky Sledujte Sonkal na FaceBooku Sledujte Sonkal na Instagraumu Sledujte náš kanál na Youtube

Tereza Žilinská

pasek I. dan, natal year: 1998

Video na Youtube: YouTube

Vide ke stažení: stáhnout

Medals:

Year 2018

Sonkal Open (Prague, Czech Republic) - 26.5.2018

1. placeSparring adult female -57 kg
2. placePattern adult female I. dan

Czech Open (youth, juniors & adults) (Nymburk, Czech Republic) - 16.3.2018

1. placePattern adult female I. dan
3. placeSparring adult female -51 kg

Year 2017

20th Adult World Championship (Pyongyang, DPR Korea) - 14.9.2017

3. placeTeam pattern adult female
3. placeTeam sparring adult female

Open Czech national championship of Czech National Union (Benátky nad Jizerou, Czech Republic) - 13.5.2017

The most successful adult female
1. placePattern adult male + adult female I.-II. dan
1. placeSparring adult female -56 kg
1. placeTeam pattern A

23rd Junior, 32nd Adult, 9th Veteran & 7th Youth European Championships (Liverpool, England) - 24.4.2017

3. placePattern adult female I. dan

Czech Open (youth, juniors & adults) - info pack (Nymburk, Czech Republic) - 17.3.2017

1. placePattern adult female I. dan
2. placeSparring adult female A -57 kg

Year 2016

Devil's cup (Prague, Czech Republic) - 3.12.2016

1. placePattern adult female I. dan +
2. placeSparring junior female -52 kg

Czech national championship (Brno, Czech Republic) - 11.11.2016

1. placePattern junior female I. dan
1. placeSebeobrana mix
2. placeTeam pattern junior female
3. placeTeam special technique junior female

Sonkal Open (Prague, Czech Republic) - 28.5.2016

2. placePattern adult female I. dan
2. placePattern adult female II. dan +
2. placePattern junior female I. dan +
3. placeSparring junior female -58 kg

Ljubljana Open (Ljubljana, Slovenia) - 21.5.2016

1. placePattern adult female I. dan

Open Czech national championship of Czech National Union (Benátky nad Jizerou, Czech Republic) - 14.5.2016

The most successful adult female
1. placePattern adult female I. dan
1. placeTeam pattern
2. placeSparring adult female -55 kg

Nitra Cup ( info pack a application form ) (Nitra, Slovakia) - 23.4.2016

1. placePattern junior female I. dan
1. placePattern junior female II. dan +
2. placeSparring junior female -52 kg

22nd Junior, 31st Senior, 8th Veteran & 6th Youth European Championships (Thessaloniki, Greece) - 11.4.2016

3. placePattern junior female I. dan
3. placeTeam sparring junior female

Czech Open (youth, juniors & adults) info pack & application form (Nymburk, Czech Republic) - 19.3.2016

1. placeSparring junior female A -52 kg

Cup of Czech Taekwon-Do ITF Fedaration (1st round) (Nymburk, Czech Republic) - 12.2.2016

1. placePattern junior female I. dan

Year 2015

Devil's cup (Prague, Czech Republic) - 5.12.2015

The most successful junior female
1. placePattern adult female I. dan +
1. placePattern junior female I. dan +
1. placeSparring junior female -52 kg

Czech national championship (Nymburk, Czech Republic) - 13.11.2015

2. placeSelf defense mix
3. placePattern junior female I. dan +
3. placeSparring junior female A -52 kg
3. placeTeam pattern junior female

Sonkal Open (results (Prague, Czech Republic) - 30.5.2015

1. placePattern adult female I. dan
1. placePattern junior female I. dan +
2. placeSparring adult female -51 kg
3. placeSparring junior female -52 kg

Nitra Cup ( information pack a application form ) (Nitra, Slovakia) - 8.5.2015

1. placePattern junior female 2. kup - I. dan
1. placePattern junior female II. dan
1. placeSparring junior female -52 kg
1. placeSparring team junior female

21st Junior, 30th Senior, 7th Veteran & 5th Youth European Championships (Andria, Italy) - 27.4.2015

3. placeTeam pattern junior female

Czech Open (youth, juniors & adults) info pack & application form (Nymburk, Czech Republic) - 28.3.2015

2. placePattern junior female I. dan

Cup of Czech Taekwon-Do ITF Fedaration (1st round) (Nymburk, Czech Republic) - 13.2.2015

3. placePattern junior female I. dan

Year 2014

Třeboň Open - youth, junior and senior (tul, matsogi, t-ki & wirok) info pack & application form (Třeboň, Czech Republic) - 6.12.2014

1. placePattern junior female I. dan
2. placePattern junior female II. dan a vyšší
2. placeSparring junior female -52 kg
3. placePattern adult female I. dan
3. placePattern adult female II. dan a vyšší

Czech national Championship (Brno, Czech Republic) - 14.11.2014

1. placeTeam pattern junior female
1. placeTeam Special techniques junior female
2. placeTeam Wiryok junior female

2nd national competition of CYT (Ostrava, Czech Republic) - 11.10.2014

1. placePattern junior female I. dan +
1. placeTeam pattern junior female
1. placeTeam sparring junior female
2. placeTeam Special techniques junior female

Sonkal Open (Prague, Czech Republic) - 17.5.2014

The most successful junior female
1. placePattern adult female 2.-1. kup
1. placePattern junior female 2.-1. kup
2. placePattern junior female I. dan +
3. placeSparring junior female -52 kg

Cup of Czech Taekwon-Do ITF Federation 1st round youth, juniors & adults (Ostrava, Czech Republic) - 10.5.2014

2. placePattern junior female 2. kup +
2. placeSparring junior female -52 kg

1st meeting of CYT (Nymburk) - 3.5.2014

1. placePattern junior female 2.-1. kup
1. placeTeam pattern junior female
1. placeTeam Special techniques junior female
3. placeTeam sparring junior female

Nitra Cup ( info pack a application form ) (Nitra, Slovakia) - 26.4.2014

2. placePattern adult female 4.-1. kup
3. placePattern junior female 4.-1. kup

Czech Open (youth, juniors & adults) information pack & application form (Nymburk, Czech Republic) - 22.3.2014

1. placePattern junior female 2.-1. kup

Year 2013

Třeboň Open - youth, junior and senior (tul, matsogi, t-ki & wirok) info pack & application form (Třeboň, Czech Republic) - 29.11.2013

1. placePattern junior female I. dan+
3. placePattern adult female 2. kup - I. dan
3. placePattern junior female 2.-1. kup

Czech national Championship (Nymburk, Czech Republic) - 8.11.2013

1. placePattern junior female 2.-1. kup
2. placeTeam special technique junior female

2nd national competition of CYT (Ostrava, Czech Republic) - 19.10.2013

1. placePattern junior female 2.-1. kup
2. placeTeam sparring female
3. placeTeam special technique female

2nd round of Czech national league 2012-2013 (Pečky, Czech Republic) - 25.5.2013

2. placeTeam pattern
3. placePattern adult female 3. kup a vyšší
3. placePattern junior female 3.-1. kup
3. placeSparring junior female -58kg

Sonkal Open (Prague, Czech Republic) - 18.5.2013

1. placePattern adult female 2.-1. kup
1. placePattern junior female 2.-1. kup
3. placePattern junior female I. dan and higher

1. meeting of CYT (Nymburk) - 4.5.2013

3. placeTeam pattern junior female

Czech Open (youth, juniors & adults) ( info pack & application form ) (Nymburk, Czech Republic) - 6.4.2013

1. placePattern junior female 2.-1. kup
3. placeSparring junior female A -52 kg

Nitra Cup (info pack a přihláška) (Nitra, Slovakia) - 16.3.2013

1. placePattern adult female 4.-1. kup
1. placePattern junior female 4.-1. kup
2. placeSparring junior female -52 kg

Year 2012

Třeboň Open - youth, junior and senior (tul, matsogi, t-ki & wirok) ( propozice & application form ) (Třeboň, Czech Republic) - 30.11.2012

1. placePattern adult female 4.-3. kup
1. placePattern junior female 4.-3. kup

Czech national Championship (Nymburk, Czech Republic) - 9.11.2012

1. placeTeam pattern junior female
2. placeTeam special technique junior female
3. placeTeam sparring junior female

Brno Team Open ( info pack & application form ) (Brno, Czech Republic) - 21.10.2012

1. placeTeam pattern junior female
1. placeTeam sparring adult female
1. placeTeam sparring junior female

2nd national competition of CYT (Brno, Czech Republic) - 13.10.2012

2. placePattern junior female 4.-3.kup

1st national competition of CYT (Nymburk, Czech Republic) - 26.5.2012

3. placeSparring junior female -52kg

Nitra Cup (info pack & application form ) (Nitra, Slovakia) - 20.4.2012

1. placePattern junior female 4. kup
1. placeSparring junior female -46 kg
2. placeSparring junior female -57 kg

Czech Open 2012
kids, juniors & seniors (info pack & application form (Nymburk, Czech Republic) - 24.3.2012

2. placePattern junior female 4.-3. kup

Bohemia Championship youth, juniors & adults (Nymburk, Czech Republic) - 3.3.2012

1. placePattern junior female 4.-3. kup
1. placeSparring junior female -52 kg

Year 2011

Třeboň Open - youth, junior and senior (tul, matsogi, t-ki & wirok)
( info pack & application form ) (Třeboň, Czech Republic) - 25.11.2011

1. placePattern adult female 8.-5. kup
1. placePattern junior female 6.-5. kup
1. placePattern youth female 6.-5. kup
2. placeSparring youth female -44 kg
3. placePattern youth female 4. kup and higher
3. placeSparring junior female -46 kg

Czech Republic Championship of youth, juniors, seniors and veterans (Brno, Czech Republic) - 4.11.2011

1. placePattern junior female 4.-3. kup
2. placePattern youth female 6.-5. kup

2nd national competition of CYT (Frýdek-Místek, Czech Republic) - 21.10.2011

1. placePattern youth female 6.-5. kup

Sonkal Open 2011 (Prague, Czech Republic) - 28.5.2011

The most successful youth female
1. placePattern junior female 8.-5. kup
1. placePattern youth female 6.-5. kup
2. placeSparring youth female -44kg

Czech Open 2011 ( info pack & application form )
kids, juniors & seniors (Nymburk, Czech Republic) - 8.4.2011

1. placePattern youth female 8.-7.kup

Bohemia Championship kids, juniors and seniors (Nymburk, Czech Republic) - 25.3.2011

1. placePattern youth female 8.-7. kup

Year 2010

Taekwon-do tournament in Pečky (Pečky, Czech Republic) - 5.6.2010

1. placePattern junior female 9.-7. kup
1. placePattern youth female 9.-7. kup

Sonkal Open 2010 - I. competition of Prague's region (Prague, Czech Republic) - 15.5.2010

1. placePattern youth female 8.-7. kup
3. placePattern junior female 8.-7. kup
Recruitment of new members
With financial support of Prague city

Magistrát

With financial support of Ministry of school, youth and sport

Ministerstvo

With financial support of Prague department 14

Městská

login
Nick
Password

Remember me
Registration   Forgotten password
discussion

add comment:

poll
(31)
(22)
Taekwon-Do , bojové umění , trénink dětí a mládeže , sebeobrana , Černý Most, Petřiny , Horní Počernice , Hloubětín a Velké Přílepy
Taekwon-Do , martial art , training kids & youth , self-defense , Černý Most, Petřiny , Horní Počernice , Hloubětín & Velké Přílepy
Copyright © 2003 – 2018, Taekwon-Do ITF Sonkal
sonkal@taekwondo.cz
img