czech english There are 105 449 photos and 606 videos on our web pages.
calendary
Jul 18
su
mo
tu
we
th
fr
sa
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
short news

Keep informed!
Receive to your e-mail informations about our website updates (articles, photos, movies).

subscribeunsubscribe
Follow us
Sledujte Sonkal prostřednictvím RSS čtečky Sledujte Sonkal na FaceBooku Sledujte Sonkal na Instagraumu Sledujte náš kanál na Youtube

Pavel Zavadil

pasek II. dan, natal year: 1988

Facebook: mám

ICQ: 266110309

Video na Youtube: YouTube

Vide ke stažení: stáhnout

Medals:

Year 2018

Sonkal Open (Prague, Czech Republic) - 26.5.2018

3. placePattern adult male II. dan +

Year 2017

Devil's cup (Prague, Czech Republic) - 2.12.2017

2. placePattern adult male II. dan

Cup of Czech Taekwon-Do ITF Fedaration (Nymburk, Czech Republic) - 24.11.2017

2. placePattern adult male II. dan

Czech national championship (Nymburk, Czech Republic) - 3.11.2017

1. placePattern adult male II. dan
1. placeTeam pattern adult male
3. placeTeam sparring adult male

Sonkal Open (Prague, Czech Republic) - 27.5.2017

1. placePattern adult male II. dan

Year 2016

Devil's cup (Prague, Czech Republic) - 3.12.2016

1. placePattern adult male I. dan

Czech national championship (Brno, Czech Republic) - 11.11.2016

1. placePattern adult male I. dan
1. placeTeam pattern adult male

Sonkal Open (Prague, Czech Republic) - 28.5.2016

1. placePattern adult male II. dan +
2. placePattern adult male I. dan

Open Czech national championship of Czech National Union (Benátky nad Jizerou, Czech Republic) - 14.5.2016

1. placePattern adult male I.-II. dan
1. placeTeam pattern
2. placeSpecial techniques adult male

Nitra Cup ( info pack a application form ) (Nitra, Slovakia) - 23.4.2016

1. placePattern adult male II. dan
2. placePattern adult male I. dan

Czech Open (youth, juniors & adults) info pack & application form (Nymburk, Czech Republic) - 19.3.2016

3. placePattern adult male I. dan

Cup of Czech Taekwon-Do ITF Fedaration (1st round) (Nymburk, Czech Republic) - 12.2.2016

2. placePattern adult male 2. kup - I. dan

Year 2015

Devil's cup (Prague, Czech Republic) - 5.12.2015

2. placePattern adult male I. dan
3. placePattern adult male II. dan +

Sonkal Open (results (Prague, Czech Republic) - 30.5.2015

2. placePattern adult male I. dan

Nitra Cup ( information pack a application form ) (Nitra, Slovakia) - 8.5.2015

1. placePattern adult male I. dan
3. placePattern adult male II. dan

Year 2012

Třeboň Open - youth, junior and senior (tul, matsogi, t-ki & wirok) ( propozice & application form ) (Třeboň, Czech Republic) - 30.11.2012

1. placePattern adult male I. dan

Year 2011

Třeboň Open - youth, junior and senior (tul, matsogi, t-ki & wirok)
( info pack & application form ) (Třeboň, Czech Republic) - 25.11.2011

3. placePattern adult male I. dan and higher
3. placeSparring adult male -78 kg

Czech Republic Championship of youth, juniors, seniors and veterans (Brno, Czech Republic) - 4.11.2011

1. placePattern adult male I. dan
3. placeSparring adult male A -78 kg
3. placeTeam pattern adult male
3. placeTeam sparring adult male

Sonkal Open 2011 (Prague, Czech Republic) - 28.5.2011

The most successful senior male
1. placePattern senior male I. dan and higher
1. placeSparring senior male -78 kg
1. placeSpecial techniques senior male
2. placeSparring senior male +78 kg

Year 2005

Czech Republic championship - kids, juniors and seniors (Třeboň, Czech Republic) - 5.11.2005

2. placeSpecial techniques team male juniors

I. Prague's regional competition (Prague, Czech Republic) - 8.10.2005

The most successful junior male A competitor
1. placePattern junior male 2. kup and higher
1. placeSpecial techniques junior male A
2. placeSparring junior male A +63kg

I. Republic meeting CYT (Třeboň, Czech Republic) - 21.5.2005

The most successful junior male competitor
1. placePattern junior male 2. kup and higher
1. placeSpecial techniques junior male A
1. placeSpecial techniques team male
2. placePower breaking junior male A
3. placeTeam pattern male

Year 2004

II. Prague's regional competition (Prague 4, Czech Republic) - 11.12.2004

Champion of Prague region in junior male A category

6th Christmass youth championship of Naeryo chagi school (České Budějovice, Czech Republic) - 4.12.2004

1. placePattern junior male I. dan and higher
3. placeSparring junior male -63kg

Czech Republic championship kids, juniors and seniors (Brno, Czech Republic) - 6.11.2004

2. placePattern junior male I. dan and higher
2. placeTeam pattern junior male
2. placeTeam sparring junior male
2. placeTeam special techniques junior male
3. placeSpecial techniques junior male A

I. Prague's regional competition (Prague 9, Czech Republic) - 16.10.2004

The most successful junior male competitor
1. placePattern junior male I. dan and higher
1. placePower breaking junior male A
1. placeSpecial techniques junior male A
2. placeSparring junior male A -63kg

Czech republic Championship of kids, juniors and seniors (1st round) (Třeboň, Czech Republic) - 12.6.2004

3. placeSparring juniors male A -63kg

Kids, juniors a seniors Bohemia championship (Třeboň, Czech Republic) - 29.5.2004

3. placePatterns juniors male I. dan and higher
3. placePatterns team juniors male
3. placePower breaking team juniors male
3. placeSparring juniors male A -63kg
3. placeSparring team juniors male
3. placeSpecial techniques team juniors male

1st SUN OPEN (Polzela, Slovenia) - 27.3.2004

3. placeSparring juniors male -63kg

Republic tournament group A (Třeboň, Czech Republic) - 17.1.2004

1. placePatterns juniors male I. degree and higher

Year 2003

5th Christmass youth championship of Naeryo chagi school (České Budějovice, Czech Republic) - 13.12.2003

2. placePattern juniors male I. degree and higher
3. placeSparring juniors male to 58 kg

2nd regional competition Prague (Prague, Czech Republic) - 29.11.2003

1. placePattern juniors male 2. kup and higher
2. placeSparring juniors male A to 63 kg
3. placeSpecial technique juniors male

2nd competition of CYT 2003 (Třeboň, Czech Republic) - 22.11.2003

2. placePower breaking team male 1
3. placeSparring juniors male A -58kg
3. placeSparring team male 1

Kids, juniors & seniors Czech Republic Championship (Třeboň, Czech Republic) - 31.10.2003

1. placePatterns juniors male I. dan and higher
2. placeTeam patterns juniors male
3. placePower breaking team juniors male
3. placeSparring juniors male A -58kg

2nd CZECH OPEN (Třeboň, Czech Republic) - 10.10.2003

1. placeSpecial techniques juniors male A
2. placePatterns juniors male I. dan and higher
3. placeSparring juniors male B -53kg

Juniors division A & B, kids republic competition (Třeboň, Czech Republic) - 21.6.2003

1. placePatterns juniors male I. degree and higher
3. placeSparring junior male A to 58 kg

1st competition of CYT 2003 (Třeboň, Czech Republic) - 31.5.2003

1. placePatterns juniors male 2. kup and higher
3. placePatterns team male 2
3. placePower breaking team male 2
3. placeSpecial techniques team male 2

Kids, juniors & seniors Bohemia championship (Třeboň, Czech Republic) - 26.4.2003

2. placePatterns juniors male I. degree and higher
3. placeTeam patterns juniors male
3. placeTeam power breaking junior male

I. Regional competition Prague (Prague, Czech Republic) - 15.3.2003

1. placePatterns juniors male 2. kup and higher
2. placeSparring junior male A to 58 kg

Juniors and seniors tournament division A (red and black belts) (Třeboň, Czech Republic) - 18.1.2003

1. placePatterns juniors male I. dan

Year 2002

II. Meeting of CYT (Třeboň, Czech Republic) - 14.12.2002

2. placeSparring juniors male A up to 52kg
3. placePatterns juniors male 2. kup and higher
3. placeTeam patterns juniors male

II. Regional competition Prague (Prague, Czech republic) - 22.6.2002

1. placeSparring juniors male up to 52kg
3. placePatterns juniors male 2. kup and higher

Bohemia championship kids, juniors & seniors (Třeboň, Czech Republic) - 8.6.2002

3. placePatterns male juniors I. dan and higher

I. Regional competition Prague (Prague, Czech Republic) - 1.6.2002

1. placePatterns juniors male 2. kup and higher
1. placeSparring juniors male up to 52kg

I. Republic meeting CYT (Třeboň, Czech Republic) - 9.3.2002

2. placePatterns team juniors male

Republic competition juniors & seniors A (Třeboň, Czech Republic) - 19.1.2002

2. placePatterns juniors male 2.-1. kup

Year 2001

III. Christmas championship youth Naeryo chagi school (České Budějovice, Czech Republic) - 8.12.2001

1. placePatterns kids male 2.-1. kup

The best schools cup (Frýdek-Místek, Czech Republic) - 1.12.2001

2. placeSparring kids male up to 45 kg
3. placePatterns kids male 2. kup and higher

Whole republic meeting of CYT members (Třeboň, Czech Republic) - 17.11.2001

1. placePatterns male kids 2. kup and higher

Czech republic kid's championship (Třeboň, Czech Republic) - 27.10.2001

Czech Republic male kids champion 2001
1. placePatterns male kids 2. kup and higher
2. placeTeam patterns male kids
2. placeTeam special techniques male kids
3. placeSparring male kids up to 40kg

II. Regional competition (Prague, Czech republic) - 13.10.2001

1. placePatterns male kids 2. kup and higher
2. placeSparring male kids up to 40kg
3. placeSpecial techniques male kids

I. Regional competition (Prague, Czech Republic) - 30.9.2001

The most successful male kid competitor
1. placePatterns male kids 2. kup and higher
1. placeSparring male kids up to 40kg
1. placeSpecial techniques male kids

Bohemia championship kids & juniors group A+B (Třeboň, Czech Republic) - 20.5.2001

1. placePatterns male kids 2. kup and higher
2. placeSparring male kids up to 40kg
2. placeSpecial techniques team male kids
3. placePatterns team male kids

I. Republic competition CYT (Třeboň, Czech Republic) - 5.5.2001

1. placePatterns male kids 2. kup and higher
3. placePatterns team male

Kerberos Cup (Prague, Czech Republic) - 24.2.2001

1. placePatterns male kids 2. kup and higher

Year 2000

II. Christmas championship youth Naeryo chagi school (České Budějovice, Czech Republic) - 9.12.2000

1. placePatterns male kids 2.-1. kup

II. Republic competition CYT (Třeboň, Czech Republic) - 11.11.2000

2. placePatterns male kids 2. kup and higher

Czech republic kid's championship (Třeboň, Czech Republic) - 7.10.2000

3. placePatterns male kids 2. kup and higher
3. placePatterns team male kids

II. Regional competition (Prague, Czech Republic) - 28.9.2000

2. placePatterns male kids 4. kup and higher
2. placeSparring male kids up to 40kg

I. Republic competition CYT (Třeboň, Czech Republic) - 2.6.2000

3. placeSparring male kids up to 40kg

Bohemia championship kids & juniors group A+B (Třeboň, Czech Republic) - 27.5.2000

3. placePatterns team male kids
3. placeSparring male kids up to 40kg

I. Regional competition (Prague, Czech Republic) - 25.3.2000

1. placeSparring male kids up to 40kg
2. placePatterns male kids 4.-3. kup
Let's do Taekwon-Do like a Tereza Štekerová
With financial support of Prague city & Ministry o school, youth and sport


login
Nick
Password

Remember me
Registration   Forgotten password
discussion

add comment:

poll
(13)
(6)
Taekwon-Do , bojové umění , trénink dětí a mládeže , sebeobrana , Černý Most, Petřiny , Horní Počernice , Hloubětín a Velké Přílepy
Taekwon-Do , martial art , training kids & youth , self-defense , Černý Most, Petřiny , Horní Počernice , Hlouběžín & Velké Přílepy
Copyright © 2003 – 2018, Taekwon-Do ITF Sonkal
sonkal@taekwondo.cz
img